Asia Finance

☰ Search
You are here: Home > Markets > TradFi

Binance TradFi Perpetuals

224 TradFi contracts (equities, metals, ETFs; USDT-margined).

Gainers

CoinPriceChange
ZSUSDT257.09+9.08%
NETUSDT326.23+7.34%
CRWDUSDT255.51+7.17%
PANWUSDT380.58+7.15%
EWZUSDT44.31+6.01%
DDOGUSDT269.93+5.97%
TEMUSDT67.41+4.97%
GTLBUSDT56.44+3.83%
TEAMUSDT227.62+3.34%
SKDDUSDT11.711+3.32%
ONDSUSDT6.196+3.27%
UVXYUSDT18.74+3.14%
SNOWUSDT324.6+3.09%
CLUSDT103.67+3.03%
SOXSUSDT52.69+3.01%
BBXUSDT8.851+2.85%
CRMLUSDT6.328+2.83%
AKAMUSDT93.37+2.75%
XOMUSDT183.8+2.66%
NOWUSDT159.21+2.56%

Losers

CoinPriceChange
CRDOUSDT147.95-12.21%
BEUSDT192.62-11.26%
CYPHUSDT2.777-9.75%
SNXXUSDT8.13-9.06%
HUTUSDT61.05-6.48%
APLDUSDT18.16-6.44%
AAOIUSDT66.88-5.40%
VKTXUSDT24.5-5.37%
SECZUSDT7.82-5.33%
WENUSDT6.214-5.03%
MARAUSDT7.03-5.00%
HIMSUSDT27.65-4.82%
SNDKUSDT1,238.56-4.52%
CRWVUSDT54.37-4.51%
IRENUSDT24.95-4.48%
SMCIUSDT32.94-4.36%
ZCSHUSDT31.09-4.34%
SHAZUSDT22.93-4.22%
USARUSDT9.3-4.12%
ALABUSDT255.42-4.00%

Volume TOP

CoinPriceChange
SNDKUSDT1,238.56-4.52%
SOXLUSDT83.38-3.04%
Gold4,001.06-0.52%
CLUSDT103.67+3.03%
SPCXUSDT147.33-0.50%
Silver53.73-0.50%
SNXXUSDT8.13-9.06%
KORUUSDT10.57-1.22%
SKHYNIXUSDT946.69-1.43%
MUUSDT882.08+0.34%
BZUSDT111.79+2.19%
SOXSUSDT52.69+3.01%
SKHYUSDT136.84-1.63%
MSTRUSDT145.89-0.96%
CRCLUSDT85.15-2.53%

All TradFi Contracts (224)

ContractLast PriceCNY24H Change24H High24H Low24H Volume
SNDKUSDT SNDK TradFi 1,238.56 ¥8,279.61 -4.52% 1,318 1,227.29 2.07B
SOXLUSDT SOXL TradFi 83.38 ¥557.384 -3.04% 87.9 80.95 1.96B
XAUUSDT Gold TradFi 4,001.06 ¥26,746.54 -0.52% 4,042.96 3,985.02 1.52B
CLUSDT CL TradFi 103.67 ¥693.0199 +3.03% 104.72 100.07 1.04B
SPCXUSDT SPCX TradFi 147.33 ¥984.881 -0.50% 150.02 144.38 696.42M
XAGUSDT Silver TradFi 53.73 ¥359.1777 -0.50% 54.37 53.12 567.04M
SNXXUSDT SNXX TradFi 8.13 ¥54.3479 -9.06% 9.21 8.02 534.49M
KORUUSDT KORU TradFi 10.57 ¥70.659 -1.22% 10.88 10.31 524.75M
SKHYNIXUSDT SKHYNIX TradFi 946.69 ¥6,328.49 -1.43% 967.26 937.7 491.02M
MUUSDT MU TradFi 882.08 ¥5,896.58 +0.34% 893.33 860.36 476.65M
BZUSDT BZ TradFi 111.79 ¥747.3009 +2.19% 114.21 108.9 441.04M
SOXSUSDT SOXS TradFi 52.69 ¥352.2255 +3.01% 54.32 49.87 379.11M
SKHYUSDT SKHY TradFi 136.84 ¥914.7568 -1.63% 140.45 135.54 322.61M
MSTRUSDT MSTR TradFi 145.89 ¥975.2548 -0.96% 152.49 141.3 291.48M
CRCLUSDT CRCL TradFi 85.15 ¥569.2162 -2.53% 88.48 84.54 214.85M
TSLAUSDT Tesla TradFi 371.85 ¥2,485.77 -1.45% 381.1 366.09 146.76M
NVDAUSDT NVIDIA TradFi 211.51 ¥1,413.92 -1.45% 215.62 210.6 134.81M
TQQQUSDT TQQQ TradFi 66.48 ¥444.4098 -0.70% 67.71 65.46 133.95M
INTCUSDT Intel TradFi 86.49 ¥578.1739 -1.19% 88.3 84.88 119.99M
MUUUSDT MUU TradFi 24.25 ¥162.108 +0.83% 24.83 23.03 115.67M
QQQUSDT QQQ TradFi 706.02 ¥4,719.65 -0.22% 710.65 702.63 114.82M
SPYUSDT SPY TradFi 761.82 ¥5,092.66 -0.44% 766.52 759.98 106.62M
DRAMUSDT DRAM TradFi 47.16 ¥315.2582 -0.61% 47.89 46.66 88.51M
BEUSDT BE TradFi 192.62 ¥1,287.64 -11.26% 226.17 189.33 85.22M
LITEUSDT LITE TradFi 754.79 ¥5,045.67 -3.19% 796.51 738.18 78.04M
NBISUSDT NBIS TradFi 158.5 ¥1,059.55 -3.29% 166 156.29 70.74M
NATGASUSDT NATGAS TradFi 3.052 ¥20.4022 -2.37% 3.149 3.033 68.86M
EWYUSDT iShares MSCI South Korea ETF TradFi 151.4 ¥1,012.09 -0.39% 153 150.13 66.99M
WDCUSDT WDC TradFi 341.82 ¥2,285.02 -0.23% 361.23 337.69 63.08M
MRVLUSDT MRVL TradFi 228.2 ¥1,525.49 -0.04% 232.06 221.87 56.44M
AAPLUSDT Apple TradFi 347.42 ¥2,322.46 +0.16% 351.8 345.84 56.13M
CBRSUSDT CBRS TradFi 110.38 ¥737.8753 -0.51% 114.79 106.34 55.74M
SAMSUNGUSDT SAMSUNG TradFi 161.89 ¥1,082.21 -0.20% 163.4 159.84 52.16M
GOOGLUSDT Alphabet TradFi 321.54 ¥2,149.45 -1.09% 326.59 320.84 50.69M
METAUSDT Meta TradFi 643.02 ¥4,298.5 -0.86% 651.33 634.13 49.29M
AMDUSDT AMD TradFi 516.75 ¥3,454.4 -0.16% 524.97 509.13 48.69M
AAOIUSDT AAOI TradFi 66.88 ¥447.0837 -5.40% 72.06 66.55 48.40M
MRNAUSDT MRNA TradFi 200.52 ¥1,340.45 +1.31% 208 183.41 41.47M
COINUSDT COIN TradFi 164.45 ¥1,099.33 -3.27% 171.99 163 38.83M
CRWVUSDT CRWV TradFi 54.37 ¥363.4561 -4.51% 58.6 53.97 37.11M
UNITREEUSDT UNITREE TradFi 94.68 ¥632.9229 +1.61% 95.92 93.03 36.32M
MVLLUSDT MVLL TradFi 25.48 ¥170.3303 -0.16% 26.32 24.15 31.95M
SQQQUSDT SQQQ TradFi 39.64 ¥264.988 +0.48% 40.27 38.9 30.88M
AXTIUSDT AXTI TradFi 52.22 ¥349.0836 -3.67% 56.46 51.7 25.26M
HOODUSDT HOOD TradFi 94.52 ¥631.8533 -3.12% 98.25 94.32 20.88M
RKLBUSDT RKLB TradFi 52.41 ¥350.3537 +0.85% 53 49.62 18.30M
PLTRUSDT PLTR TradFi 197.63 ¥1,321.13 +0.88% 197.99 190.76 18.22M
MSFTUSDT Microsoft TradFi 524.31 ¥3,504.94 +1.05% 526.47 516.58 17.81M
ORCLUSDT ORCL TradFi 126.24 ¥843.8972 -0.10% 128.59 124.64 16.21M
AMZNUSDT Amazon TradFi 248.51 ¥1,661.26 -0.89% 251.72 247 14.52M
DELLUSDT DELL TradFi 456.67 ¥3,052.78 -1.02% 467.23 450.56 13.92M
BMNRUSDT BMNR TradFi 22.53 ¥150.61 -1.10% 23.06 22.12 13.65M
AVGOUSDT AVGO TradFi 321.8 ¥2,151.19 -1.26% 328.19 320.52 13.47M
INTWUSDT INTW TradFi 15.64 ¥104.5513 -2.62% 16.3 15.13 13.13M
TSMUSDT TSM TradFi 418.82 ¥2,799.75 +0.34% 421.99 411.86 13.01M
COHRUSDT COHR TradFi 206.68 ¥1,381.63 -3.57% 218.12 203.72 12.63M
COPPERUSDT COPPER TradFi 6.496 ¥43.4249 +0.60% 6.539 6.447 12.25M
IRENUSDT IREN TradFi 24.95 ¥166.7874 -4.48% 26.5 24.78 11.97M
ARMUSDT ARM TradFi 210.2 ¥1,405.16 -1.92% 216.73 208.73 11.64M
ANTHROPICUSDT ANTHROPIC TradFi 1,885.32 ¥12,603.11 -0.48% 1,948.27 1,881.09 9.90M
CRDOUSDT CRDO TradFi 147.95 ¥989.0256 -12.21% 171.33 143.28 9.88M
ZHIPUUSDT ZHIPU TradFi 63.16 ¥422.216 -0.11% 63.95 62.37 8.99M
OPENAIUSDT OPENAI TradFi 1,424.38 ¥9,521.79 -2.67% 1,483.1 1,414.4 8.26M
GLWUSDT GLW TradFi 123.18 ¥823.4415 -2.59% 128.43 122.18 8.24M
QCOMUSDT QCOM TradFi 175.48 ¥1,173.06 +0.96% 177.18 171.84 7.59M
NFLXUSDT NFLX TradFi 65.78 ¥439.7304 -1.28% 67.93 65.71 7.45M
SKDDUSDT SKDD TradFi 11.711 ¥78.2864 +3.32% 12.029 11.102 6.87M
CXMTUSDT CXMT TradFi 6.434 ¥43.0104 +0.25% 6.501 6.285 6.57M
BNCUSDT BNC TradFi 5.438 ¥36.3523 -1.65% 5.603 5.294 6.46M
MINIMAXUSDT MINIMAX TradFi 23.48 ¥156.9606 -1.88% 24.07 23.13 6.14M
BABAUSDT BABA TradFi 99.72 ¥666.6146 -0.74% 100.89 99.42 6.12M
UVXYUSDT UVXY TradFi 18.74 ¥125.2744 +3.14% 19.84 18.01 6.02M
SMCIUSDT SMCI TradFi 32.94 ¥220.1994 -4.36% 34.93 32.79 5.75M
XPTUSDT XPT TradFi 1,556.69 ¥10,406.26 -0.64% 1,574.19 1,546.19 5.30M
STXXUSDT STXX TradFi 631.14 ¥4,219.09 -0.79% 656.56 623.24 4.99M
XPDUSDT XPD TradFi 1,049.61 ¥7,016.5 -0.93% 1,064.14 1,044.85 4.81M
CSOPSKHYNIX2LUSDT CSOPSKHYNIX2L TradFi 2.309 ¥15.4354 -3.19% 2.424 2.269 4.80M
IBMUSDT IBM TradFi 253.12 ¥1,692.07 +1.23% 255.2 247.53 4.72M
CRWDUSDT CRWD TradFi 255.51 ¥1,708.05 +7.17% 258.92 235.39 4.24M
USARUSDT USAR TradFi 9.3 ¥62.1692 -4.12% 9.79 9.28 4.21M
ZHONGJIUSDT ZHONGJI TradFi 94.84 ¥633.9925 -1.39% 96.86 92.6 4.17M
NOKUSDT NOK TradFi 8.16 ¥54.5485 -1.45% 8.46 8.06 4.15M
ASTSUSDT ASTS TradFi 39.57 ¥264.5201 +2.46% 40.22 36.82 4.13M
SKUUUSDT SKUU TradFi 14.92 ¥99.7382 -2.93% 15.63 14.63 4.08M
PENGUSDT PENG TradFi 52.65 ¥351.9581 -1.33% 55.6 50.2 3.63M
LRCXUSDT LRCX TradFi 229.76 ¥1,535.91 -1.88% 236.48 225.59 3.48M
ADBEUSDT ADBE TradFi 263.2 ¥1,759.46 -1.21% 271.88 262.93 3.41M
FLNCUSDT FLNC TradFi 5.561 ¥37.1745 -3.66% 5.832 5.508 3.07M
ALABUSDT ALAB TradFi 255.42 ¥1,707.45 -4.00% 269.88 253.78 2.98M
AMATUSDT AMAT TradFi 377.49 ¥2,523.47 -1.41% 386.52 373.6 2.92M
MSTUUSDT MSTU TradFi 34.24 ¥228.8897 -2.12% 37.25 33.45 2.84M
HIMSUSDT HIMS TradFi 27.65 ¥184.8365 -4.82% 29.26 27.36 2.73M
SHAZUSDT SHAZ TradFi 22.93 ¥153.2839 -4.22% 24.36 22.5 2.71M
LLYUSDT LLY TradFi 1,275.34 ¥8,525.47 -1.86% 1,307.46 1,260.42 2.70M
STRCUSDT STRC TradFi 98.86 ¥660.8657 -0.17% 99.55 98.62 2.63M
EWZUSDT EWZ TradFi 44.31 ¥296.2063 +6.01% 44.54 41.7 2.42M
KSTRUSDT KSTR TradFi 19.44 ¥129.9538 -0.77% 19.66 19.3 2.39M
NETUSDT NET TradFi 326.23 ¥2,180.8 +7.34% 329.58 299.57 2.37M
BSPUSDT BSP TradFi 44.43 ¥297.0085 -3.39% 46.89 42.97 2.30M
MOONSHOTUSDT MOONSHOT TradFi 64.11 ¥428.5666 +0.49% 67 61.17 2.27M
NOWUSDT NOW TradFi 159.21 ¥1,064.3 +2.56% 159.82 153.72 2.22M
ASMLUSDT ASML TradFi 1,573.55 ¥10,518.97 -0.69% 1,596.66 1,553.74 2.14M
GEVUSDT GEV TradFi 815.02 ¥5,448.3 -3.17% 850.74 798.06 2.11M
RAMUSDT RAM TradFi 8.04 ¥53.7463 -1.23% 8.28 7.88 2.08M
NVOUSDT NVO TradFi 38.43 ¥256.8993 -3.18% 39.7 37.47 2.07M
BBXUSDT BBX TradFi 8.851 ¥59.1677 +2.85% 9.031 8.421 2.07M
BOTUSDT BOT TradFi 22.74 ¥152.0138 +2.48% 23.54 21.87 2.05M
ONDSUSDT ONDS TradFi 6.196 ¥41.4194 +3.27% 6.364 5.906 1.76M
SMHUSDT SMH TradFi 527.9 ¥3,528.94 -0.64% 534.73 522.92 1.75M
USDEXUSDT USDEX TradFi 10.2 ¥68.1856 +1.90% 10.9 9.52 1.74M
KLACUSDT KLAC TradFi 145.32 ¥971.4444 -3.25% 152.17 145.01 1.64M
QNTXUSDT QNTX TradFi 36.16 ¥241.7247 -0.66% 37.2 35.49 1.62M
BWETUSDT BWET TradFi 900.19 ¥6,017.65 -3.68% 949.99 886.89 1.60M
APPUSDT APP TradFi 259.19 ¥1,732.65 -1.64% 264.82 254.53 1.56M
PANWUSDT PANW TradFi 380.58 ¥2,544.13 +7.15% 382.98 349.65 1.50M
HK1810USDT HK1810 TradFi 26.67 ¥178.2853 -0.60% 27.07 26.61 1.48M
TMFUSDT TMF TradFi 29.33 ¥196.0671 -1.38% 30.04 29.25 1.46M
GMEUSDT GME TradFi 24.74 ¥165.3835 -2.37% 25.64 24.68 1.43M
HPEUSDT HPE TradFi 56.69 ¥378.9649 +0.84% 58.09 54.76 1.38M
CYPHUSDT CYPH TradFi 2.777 ¥18.5639 -9.75% 3.127 2.717 1.28M
SHOPUSDT SHOP TradFi 168.49 ¥1,126.33 +0.47% 170.66 166.31 1.28M
RDDTUSDT RDDT TradFi 144.89 ¥968.5699 -3.07% 149.52 144.26 1.18M
MPUSDT MP TradFi 38.08 ¥254.5596 -1.68% 39 37 1.15M
BXUSDT BX TradFi 117.91 ¥788.2123 -0.22% 118.59 116.15 1.15M
CIENUSDT CIEN TradFi 319.91 ¥2,138.55 -2.53% 341 314.37 1.09M
TENCENTUSDT TENCENT TradFi 49 ¥327.5583 -0.85% 49.49 48.82 1.04M
TEMUSDT TEM TradFi 67.41 ¥450.6267 +4.97% 68.2 62.78 1.04M
DJTUSDT DJT TradFi 6.418 ¥42.9035 -3.24% 6.666 6.302 1.03M
VRTUSDT VRT TradFi 195.06 ¥1,303.95 -2.65% 202.94 187.37 1.01M
SECZUSDT SECZ TradFi 7.82 ¥52.2756 -5.33% 8.4 7.69 1.00M
TSLLUSDT TSLL TradFi 9.71 ¥64.91 -2.90% 10.2 9.41 996.89K
HK0700USDT HK0700 TradFi 383.4 ¥2,562.98 -0.84% 386.8 382.61 989.55K
GIGADEVUSDT GIGADEV TradFi 43.67 ¥291.928 -1.40% 44.6 43.33 974.61K
IONQUSDT IONQ TradFi 31.15 ¥208.2335 -1.42% 31.86 30.49 938.60K
COSTUSDT COST TradFi 1,003.65 ¥6,709.26 -0.88% 1,022.65 1,000.42 899.90K
NKEUSDT NKE TradFi 37.42 ¥250.1476 -1.53% 38.3 37.31 873.95K
CATUSDT CAT TradFi 687.53 ¥4,596.04 -2.93% 712.4 680.91 860.50K
FWDIUSDT FWDI TradFi 6.757 ¥45.1696 -3.50% 7.109 6.725 841.96K
ZMUSDT ZM TradFi 96.18 ¥642.9502 +0.01% 97.71 95.25 766.06K
TTWOUSDT TTWO TradFi 204.89 ¥1,369.66 -1.17% 208.46 204.12 759.65K
APLDUSDT APLD TradFi 18.16 ¥121.3971 -6.44% 19.84 18.14 749.89K
ACNUSDT ACN TradFi 249.1 ¥1,665.2 -2.47% 256.99 243.11 747.65K
CRMUSDT CRM TradFi 247.78 ¥1,656.38 +0.41% 250.59 242.55 739.93K
KOUSDT KO TradFi 92.99 ¥621.6255 -1.93% 95.17 92.71 731.92K
XBIUSDT XBI TradFi 149.4 ¥998.7187 -1.76% 152.87 147.79 729.98K
SNOWUSDT SNOW TradFi 324.6 ¥2,169.91 +3.09% 327.81 310.2 718.53K
CSOPSAMSUNG2LUSDT CSOPSAMSUNG2L TradFi 5.947 ¥39.7549 -0.60% 6.063 5.814 714.88K
WMTUSDT WMT TradFi 120.3 ¥804.1891 +0.15% 122.51 119.2 688.80K
TERUSDT TER TradFi 306.92 ¥2,051.72 -3.15% 320.35 305.5 678.49K
XLEUSDT XLE TradFi 69.48 ¥464.4644 +2.27% 70.16 67.83 670.65K
VSTUSDT VST TradFi 140.08 ¥936.4157 -1.51% 143.59 136.5 629.12K
GPROUSDT GPRO TradFi 1.01 ¥6.7517 -2.04% 1.037 1.003 615.22K
ZCSHUSDT ZCSH TradFi 31.09 ¥207.8324 -4.34% 33.45 30.8 593.22K
MARAUSDT MARA TradFi 7.03 ¥46.9946 -5.00% 7.53 7.01 576.82K
MCDUSDT MCD TradFi 249.01 ¥1,664.6 -0.91% 252.26 247.32 569.45K
UBERUSDT UBER TradFi 67.1 ¥448.5544 -2.60% 68.97 66.54 558.44K
POPMARTUSDT POPMART TradFi 16.65 ¥111.303 -1.54% 16.91 16.62 551.90K
BRKBUSDT BRKB TradFi 544.08 ¥3,637.1 -0.61% 548.81 541.86 546.56K
SOFIUSDT SOFI TradFi 14.62 ¥97.7327 -1.28% 14.91 14.26 523.72K
VUSDT V TradFi 409.76 ¥2,739.19 -0.71% 413.47 407.46 516.95K
AGPUUSDT AGPU TradFi 7.75 ¥51.8077 -2.15% 7.97 7.44 511.26K
OKLOUSDT OKLO TradFi 26.37 ¥176.2799 -3.09% 27.46 26.16 502.45K
IBKRUSDT IBKR TradFi 80.97 ¥541.2734 -1.84% 83.2 79.99 489.64K
MRKUSDT MRK TradFi 145.14 ¥970.2412 -1.21% 147.14 143.64 487.83K
HYUNDAIUSDT HYUNDAI TradFi 220.43 ¥1,473.54 -0.42% 222.38 218.95 482.04K
DKNGUSDT DKNG TradFi 20.81 ¥139.112 +0.00% 21.02 20.52 475.69K
TXNUSDT TXN TradFi 284.81 ¥1,903.92 +1.04% 286.79 277.35 474.65K
ZSUSDT ZS TradFi 257.09 ¥1,718.61 +9.08% 257.4 234.44 473.45K
WENUSDT WEN TradFi 6.214 ¥41.5397 -5.03% 6.578 6.153 470.75K
EWJUSDT iShares MSCI Japan ETF TradFi 94.23 ¥629.9147 +0.43% 94.46 93.42 453.34K
JPMUSDT JPM TradFi 331.8 ¥2,218.04 -1.45% 338.03 327 453.32K
RIVNUSDT RIVN TradFi 11.86 ¥79.2825 -1.98% 12.16 11.62 446.34K
DDOGUSDT DDOG TradFi 269.93 ¥1,804.45 +5.97% 273.67 254.56 445.48K
USDBRLUSDT USDBRL TradFi 4.9754 ¥33.2599 -1.40% 5.0526 4.9704 437.85K
URNMUSDT URNM TradFi 41.94 ¥280.3632 +0.50% 42.21 40.67 432.66K
FLEXUSDT FLEX TradFi 76.36 ¥510.4562 -1.84% 78.4 73.81 413.54K
HANMIUSDT HANMI TradFi 141.69 ¥947.1784 -0.96% 143.97 140.14 397.70K
PDDUSDT PDD TradFi 79.09 ¥528.7059 -0.50% 80.53 78.93 379.62K
IWMUSDT IWM TradFi 276 ¥1,845.02 -0.16% 277 273.4 378.28K
CSCOUSDT CSCO TradFi 106.61 ¥712.6734 +1.70% 107.13 104.19 362.98K
XOMUSDT XOM TradFi 183.8 ¥1,228.68 +2.66% 185.98 178.57 361.94K
TWSTUSDT TWST TradFi 138.51 ¥925.9205 +1.22% 141.21 131.72 355.05K
HUTUSDT HUT TradFi 61.05 ¥408.1109 -6.48% 66.24 60.76 331.87K
NVDLUSDT NVDL TradFi 30.96 ¥206.9634 -3.10% 32.2 30.76 330.56K
BACUSDT BAC TradFi 50.8 ¥339.5911 -0.78% 51.78 50.5 329.24K
AMCUSDT AMC TradFi 2.887 ¥19.2992 -1.67% 2.975 2.849 325.01K
GSUSDT GS TradFi 878.05 ¥5,869.64 -1.45% 893.33 872.88 315.41K
TZAUSDT TZA TradFi 48.69 ¥325.486 -0.14% 49.98 48.32 315.27K
EWTUSDT EWT TradFi 104.57 ¥699.0362 +0.32% 105.16 103.77 294.72K
HDUSDT HD TradFi 319.85 ¥2,138.15 -2.13% 326.82 317.89 284.23K
MDBUSDT MDB TradFi 369.73 ¥2,471.59 +2.20% 375.5 358.16 283.99K
ANETUSDT ANET TradFi 173.02 ¥1,156.62 -0.12% 177.2 167.73 281.12K
GTLBUSDT GTLB TradFi 56.44 ¥377.2937 +3.83% 57.12 53.82 270.47K
SAMSUNGEMUSDT SAMSUNGEM TradFi 830.48 ¥5,551.65 -1.49% 848 827.4 268.07K
GDXUSDT GDX TradFi 80.52 ¥538.2652 -0.84% 81.9 78.98 254.82K
CRMLUSDT CRML TradFi 6.328 ¥42.3018 +2.83% 6.439 6.039 250.18K
LYTEUSDT LYTE TradFi 18.27 ¥122.1325 -1.51% 18.89 17.84 248.72K
TEAMUSDT TEAM TradFi 227.62 ¥1,521.61 +3.34% 228.25 219.76 248.72K
RDWUSDT RDW TradFi 8.41 ¥56.2197 +2.19% 8.45 7.86 238.17K
CVNAUSDT CVNA TradFi 57.91 ¥387.1205 -1.21% 59.12 56.39 228.32K
PAYPUSDT PAYP TradFi 14.97 ¥100.0724 -0.93% 15.18 14.71 224.58K
MDTUSDT MDT TradFi 95.77 ¥640.2094 -0.54% 98.02 95.04 220.89K
KUAISHOUUSDT KUAISHOU TradFi 3.505 ¥23.4304 -1.77% 3.588 3.488 219.78K
NAVERUSDT NAVER TradFi 129.73 ¥867.2274 -0.42% 130.8 129 218.56K
BITOUSDT BITO TradFi 10.79 ¥72.1297 -1.01% 10.94 10.63 204.13K
OURAUSDT OURA TradFi 48.83 ¥326.4219 +0.02% 49.02 48.71 189.21K
SONYUSDT SONY TradFi 26.04 ¥174.0739 -0.46% 26.26 25.98 183.40K
PATHUSDT PATH TradFi 13.98 ¥93.4544 +1.23% 14.16 13.61 171.66K
DISUSDT DIS TradFi 112.38 ¥751.245 -0.28% 113.09 111.78 171.33K
BYDUSDT BYD TradFi 9.1 ¥60.8323 -0.66% 9.18 9.06 170.58K
HK0992USDT HK0992 TradFi 22.59 ¥151.0111 -0.92% 22.89 22.42 168.93K
UNHUSDT UNH TradFi 418.4 ¥2,796.95 -0.85% 425.54 416.79 166.72K
EBAYUSDT EBAY TradFi 121.29 ¥810.8072 -0.82% 122.47 120.54 161.36K
MEITUANUSDT MEITUAN TradFi 9.11 ¥60.8991 -0.87% 9.24 9.1 150.98K
CEGUSDT CEG TradFi 254.23 ¥1,699.49 -0.74% 257.3 246.94 139.14K
AKAMUSDT AKAM TradFi 93.37 ¥624.1658 +2.75% 93.86 89.53 134.47K
RUMUSDT RUM TradFi 5.612 ¥37.5155 +1.37% 5.725 5.378 127.49K
PYPLUSDT PYPL TradFi 57.02 ¥381.1709 -0.61% 57.68 56.91 126.49K
LGELECTRONICSUSDT LGELECTRONICS TradFi 117.85 ¥787.8112 -1.09% 119.61 116.78 124.68K
VKTXUSDT VKTX TradFi 24.5 ¥163.7792 -5.37% 26 24.35 112.31K
SNPSUSDT SNPS TradFi 429.25 ¥2,869.48 +1.39% 434.38 418.46 111.15K
HK0625USDT HK0625 TradFi 37.59 ¥251.284 -0.35% 38.33 37.48 101.89K
TBTUSDT TBT TradFi 38.8 ¥259.3727 +0.73% 38.93 38.23 76.32K
KODEX200USDT KODEX200 TradFi 65.79 ¥439.7972 +0.34% 66.87 64.4 61.25K